No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Writer(s) | ! Writer(s) | ||
! Length | ! Length | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| At The Frathouse | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Dodeca | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Hexa | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Icosa | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Octa | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| On A Budget | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| The Cornell Box | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| The Standford Bunny | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| The Utah Teapot | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Thetra | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| With Honors | |||
| Mike Shinoda | |||
| 0:40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:46, 20 November 2021
Background
Music
Release
Songs
No. | Title | Writer(s) | Length |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At The Frathouse | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
2 | Dodeca | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
3 | Hexa | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
4 | Icosa | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
5 | Octa | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
6 | On A Budget | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
7 | The Cornell Box | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
8 | The Standford Bunny | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
9 | The Utah Teapot | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
10 | Thetra | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
11 | With Honors | Mike Shinoda | 0:40 |
Gallery
-
Artwork