No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! No. | ! No. | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! | ! Artist | ||
! Length | ! Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[ | | [[Given Up]] (Live) | ||
| Linkin Park | | Linkin Park | ||
| | | 3:09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[ | | [[Leave Out All The Rest]] (Live) | ||
| Linkin Park | | Linkin Park | ||
| 3: | | 3:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[ | | [[No More Sorrow]] (Live) | ||
| Linkin Park | | Linkin Park | ||
| | | 3:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [[ | | [[In Pieces]] (Live) | ||
| | | Linkin Park | ||
| 3: | | 3:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[ | | [[We Made It]] | ||
| Linkin Park | | Busta Rhymes featuring Linkin Park | ||
| | | 3:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | | This Is Not The End | ||
| | | The Bravery | ||
| 4: | | 4:02 | ||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Enemies | |||
| Ashes Divide | |||
| 3:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Blow | |||
| Atreyu | |||
| 3:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Beautiful | |||
| 10 Years | |||
| 3:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:28, 14 November 2018
Background
Champs Sports USB Wristband, also known as Projekt Revolution 2008 UBS Wristband
Composition
Track Listing
No. | Title | Artist | Length |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Given Up (Live) | Linkin Park | 3:09 |
2 | Leave Out All The Rest (Live) | Linkin Park | 3:25 |
3 | No More Sorrow (Live) | Linkin Park | 3:58 |
4 | In Pieces (Live) | Linkin Park | 3:46 |
5 | We Made It | Busta Rhymes featuring Linkin Park | 3:58 |
6 | This Is Not The End | The Bravery | 4:02 |
7 | Enemies | Ashes Divide | 3:19 |
8 | Blow | Atreyu | 3:57 |
9 | Beautiful | 10 Years | 3:26 |