No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Misc = | | Misc = | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Tracklist=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Title | |||
! Writer(s) | |||
! Length | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Crawling [http://lplive.net/shows/db/2001/20010203 (Live at the Dragon Festival, 2001)] | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 3:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Crawling (Audio) | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 3:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[By Myself]] [https://lplive.net/shows/2000andearlier/20001211 (Live - Snippet)] | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[With You]] (Live - Snippet) | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[One Step Closer]] [https://lplive.net/shows/2001/20010111 (Live - Snippet)] | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[A Place For My Head]] [https://lplive.net/shows/2000andearlier/20001222 (Live - Snippet)] | |||
| Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | |||
| 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== |
Revision as of 20:11, 8 September 2019
Tracklist
No. | Title | Writer(s) | Length |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawling (Live at the Dragon Festival, 2001) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 3:31 |
2 | Crawling (Audio) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 3:29 |
3 | By Myself (Live - Snippet) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 0:30 |
4 | With You (Live - Snippet) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 0:30 |
5 | One Step Closer (Live - Snippet) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 0:30 |
6 | A Place For My Head (Live - Snippet) | Bennington, Bourdon, Delson, Hahn, Shinoda | 0:30 |
Personnel
- Recorded by Le Mobil
- Guy Charbonneau - Engineer
- Jeff Kwatinetz, Korn - Executive Producer
- Josh Abraham - Producer